Skip to content

Jobs247

  • Govt Jobs
  • Private Jobs
  • Bank Jobs

law

Phonepe : Lead – Payroll & Benefits Administration

March 12, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Lead – Payroll & Benefits Administration

Categories Bank Jobs, law, Private jobs Leave a comment

Phonepe : Employee Relations Lead – Merchant BU

March 12, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Employee Relations Lead – Merchant BU

Categories Bank Jobs, law, MBA, Private jobs Leave a comment

Phonepe : Manager – Legal

March 12, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Manager – Legal

Categories Bank Jobs, law, LLM, Private jobs Leave a comment

Phonepe : Manager – Legal

March 9, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Manager – Legal

Categories law, LLM, Private jobs Leave a comment

Deloitte : Senior Executive – ICC (Forensic & Financial Crime)

March 8, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Senior Executive – ICC (Forensic & Financial Crime)

Categories Deloitte, Graduation, law, Post-Graduation, Private jobs Leave a comment

Deloitte : Senior Executive – ICC (Forensic & Financial Crime)

March 8, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Senior Executive – ICC (Forensic & Financial Crime)

Categories Deloitte, Graduation, law, Post-Graduation, Private jobs Leave a comment

Deloitte : Consultant – Data Privacy (Cyber – DPT)

February 26, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Consultant – Data Privacy (Cyber – DPT)

Categories Deloitte, law, Private jobs Leave a comment

KPMG : Executive – Compliance Review (Legal)

February 4, 2026 by Abhay Singh

Executive – Compliance Review (Legal)

Categories KPMG, law, Private jobs Leave a comment

Deloitte : Manager | Client Contracting | OGC Legal

January 10, 2026 by Abhay Singh
Deloitte

Manager | Client Contracting | OGC Legal

Categories Deloitte, law Leave a comment

Bajaj Finserv New Job: Apply for the post of Area Manager – SME DMS Legal

December 27, 2025 by Abhay Singh

Apply for the post of Area Manager – SME DMS Legal at Malda Extension, West Bengal. Check all the required details like eligibility, notification pdf, age limit, qualifications etc. Go and Apply now!!

Categories Bank Jobs, Graduation, law Leave a comment
Newer posts
← Previous Page1 Page2

Latest Updates

  • KPMG : Executive – Tax Tech & Transformation
  • KPMG : Executive – CSG Data Privacy and Ethics
  • KPMG : Consultant – VAPT / Application Security / Red Teaming
  • KPMG : Analyst – Employee Vetting & Background Checks
  • Bajaj Finance Limited :
2026 ©Jobs247

Govt Jobs | Bank Jobs